Beauty in 2 hours or less—order online, pick up in store.

Use the following zoom and pan buttons to control the image that follows them

e.l.f. Cosmetics Soft Glam Satin Concealer #1
e.l.f. Cosmetics Soft Glam Satin Concealer #1

 Soft Glam Satin Concealer

$5.00

or

    Size:0.21 oz

    Offers

    Pickup and delivery options

    In stock and ready to ship

    Earn points on this purchase.

    Details

    Benefits

    • Lightweight, creamy concealer delivers medium buildable coverage and a satin finish
    • Infused with a 1% hydrating hibiscus complex, hyaluronic acid, and amino acid-coated pigments
    • Features a plush, flexible precision tip wand for precise application
    • Long-lasting formula is cake-resistant, crease-resistant, and transfer-resistant
    • Non-comedogenic and fragrance-free
    • e.l.f. is double-certified by Leaping Bunny & PETA
    • e.l.f. is proud to partner with Fair Trade USA and manufacture products in Fair Trade Certified facilities. Look for the Fair Trade Certified seal on your e.l.f. product!

    Key Ingredients

    • 1% hydrating hibiscus complex
    • Hyaluronic acid
    • Amino acid-coated pigments

    Formulated Without

    • Phthalates
    • Parabens
    • Nonylphenol Ethoxylates
    • Triclosan
    • Triclocarban

    Item 2649247

    How To Use

    1. Swipe or dot concealer onto desired areas, then blend using your fingertips or the e.l.f. Tap & Blend Concealer Brush.
    2. Gradually build up to your preferred level of coverage.
    3. For more soft and seamless coverage, pair with e.l.f. Soft Glam Foundation (sold separately).

    Ingredients

    10 Fair Cool: Water (Aqua), Isononyl Isononanoate, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Squalane, Magnesium Sulfate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate, Panthenol, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, HDI/Trimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Sorbitan Isostearate, Magnesium Palmitate, Magnesium Stearate, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydrolyzed Sodium Hyaluronate, Erythritol, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Silica, Hibiscus Sabdariffa Fruit Extract. May Contain: Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Iron Oxides (CI 77492, CI 77491, CI 77499) [A-00992]

    Ingredients may change or vary from time to time. Please refer to the packaging of the product you receive for the list of ingredients in your particular product.

    Frequently bought together

    3 items

    Current Product

    e.l.f. Cosmetics

    Soft Glam Satin Concealer

    Color

    10 Fair Cool

    4.7(1061)
    $5.00

    Make it a routine

    Add these personalized recommendations to complete your beauty routine.

    Step 1

    Step 2

    Current Product

    e.l.f. Cosmetics

    Soft Glam Satin Concealer

    Color:

    10 Fair Cool

    4.7(1061)
    $5.00

    Step 3

    Similar items for you

    12 items

    We think you'll like

    12 items

    Sponsored products

    12 items

    Powered by syndigo
    EARN MAJOR REWARDS WHEREVER YOU SHOP E.L.F.
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer Banner

    Why you'll love it:

    Details Soft Glam Satin Concealer image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer applying model image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer before and after model image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer before and after model image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer before and after model image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer before and after model image
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer arm swatch
    Difference between e.l.f. Concealers
    Soft Glam Satin Concealer & Foundation image

    Get to know e.l.f.

    Information about e.l.f.
    Information about e.l.f.
    Information about e.l.f.
    e.l.f. is proud to partner with Fair Trade USA™ and manufacture products in Fair Trade Certified™ facilities.  Look for the Fair Trade Certified™ seal on your e.l.f. product!